|
|
alle Angaben ohne Gewähr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Klasse 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alling 1
|
:
|
Biburg 1
|
1438
|
:
|
1427
|
|
Schröder Anna
|
355
|
|
Heimrath Anton
|
363
|
|
|
Dosch Kathrin
|
360
|
|
Meinhold Werner
|
358
|
|
|
Handelshauser Elisabeth
|
362
|
|
Heimrath Matthias
|
369
|
|
|
Handelshauser Martina
|
361
|
|
Dumhard Hans
|
337
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landsberied 2
|
:
|
Zankenhausen 1
|
1422
|
:
|
1436
|
|
Mann Ingrid
|
357
|
|
Kirchner Walter
|
360
|
|
|
Oswald Michael
|
357
|
|
Kirchner Thomas
|
361
|
|
|
Paintner Ulrike
|
358
|
|
Kirchner Anita
|
348
|
|
|
Loder Franziska
|
350
|
|
Böhme Markus
|
367
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Althegnenberg 1
|
:
|
Germerswang 1
|
1475
|
:
|
1435
|
|
Sperl Bernd
|
373
|
|
Bals Christopher
|
353
|
|
|
Schnecke Roland
|
357
|
|
Menhart Stefanie
|
370
|
|
|
Sperl Andreas
|
376
|
|
Strauß Günter
|
359
|
|
|
Jetzlsperger Korbinian
|
369
|
|
Schlatter Josef
|
353
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Althegnenberg 1
|
6
|
10
|
:
|
2
|
1456,33
|
2.
|
Germerswang 1
|
6
|
8
|
:
|
4
|
1459,83
|
3.
|
Biburg 1
|
6
|
6
|
:
|
6
|
1449,5
|
4.
|
Zankenhausen 1
|
6
|
5
|
:
|
7
|
1204
|
5.
|
Alling 1
|
6
|
5
|
:
|
7
|
1185,5
|
6.
|
Landsberied 2
|
6
|
2
|
:
|
10
|
1420,33
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Sperl Andreas
|
Althegnenberg 2
|
376
|
|
|
|
2.
|
Sperl Bernd
|
Althegnenberg 1
|
373
|
|
|
|
3.
|
Menhart Stefanie
|
Germerswang 1
|
370
|
|
|
|
4.
|
Heimrath Matthias
|
Biburg 1
|
369
|
|
|
|
5.
|
Jetzlsperger Korbinian
|
Althegnenberg 1
|
369
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Klasse 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malching 3
|
:
|
SSVG FFB 3
|
1373
|
:
|
1405
|
|
Wörl Bernd
|
349
|
|
Rotter Heike
|
357
|
|
|
Käser Julia
|
331
|
|
Soukop Sabine
|
349
|
|
|
Neumair Simon
|
360
|
|
Hany Maximilian
|
336
|
|
|
Staffler Sebastian
|
333
|
|
Fischer Bernhard
|
363
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landsberied 4
|
:
|
Zankenhausen 2
|
1337
|
:
|
1422
|
|
Gerum Ingrid
|
352
|
|
Böhme Josefine
|
343
|
|
|
Sandmayr Patrick
|
352
|
|
Böhme Stephanie
|
349
|
|
|
Bals Lydia
|
328
|
|
Böhme Dennis
|
372
|
|
|
Schmalz Robert
|
305
|
|
Foltin Bernhard
|
358
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Zankenhausen 2
|
5
|
10
|
:
|
0
|
1429
|
2.
|
Aich 1
|
4
|
6
|
:
|
2
|
1429
|
3.
|
SSVG FFB 3
|
5
|
6
|
:
|
4
|
1366
|
4.
|
Malching 3
|
5
|
2
|
:
|
8
|
1374,8
|
5.
|
Landsberied 4
|
5
|
0
|
:
|
10
|
1344
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Böhme Dennis
|
Zankenhausen 2
|
372
|
|
|
|
2.
|
Fischer Bernhard
|
SSVG FFB 3
|
363
|
|
|
|
3.
|
Neumair Simon
|
Malching 3
|
360
|
|
|
|
4.
|
Foltin Bernhard
|
Zankenhausen 2
|
358
|
|
|
|
5.
|
Rotter Heike
|
SSVG FFB 3
|
357
|
|
|
|
|
|