|
|
alle Angaben ohne Gewähr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Klasse 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grunertshofen 2
|
:
|
Geiselbullach 3
|
1426
|
:
|
1448
|
|
Scherer Stefanie
|
371
|
|
Gerber Christian
|
368
|
|
|
Zacherl Sebastian
|
366
|
|
Bauer Vanessa
|
382
|
|
|
Seiler Hans Peter
|
324
|
|
Kriegner Alexandra
|
355
|
|
|
Seiler Alexandra
|
365
|
|
Fuhrmann Jens
|
343
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aufkirchen 1
|
:
|
Nannhofen 2
|
1436
|
:
|
1454
|
|
Huber Monika
|
374
|
|
Bals Sigrid
|
365
|
|
|
Weindl Christoph
|
361
|
|
Holzmüller Marina
|
376
|
|
|
Huber Lisa
|
355
|
|
Schmüser Alexander
|
363
|
|
|
Huber Sandra
|
346
|
|
Drexler Roswitha
|
350
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zankenhausen 2
|
:
|
Germerswang 2
|
1405
|
:
|
1440
|
|
Foltin Bernhard
|
356
|
|
Sandrock Frank
|
351
|
|
|
Böhme Stephanie
|
360
|
|
Hörmann Thomas
|
369
|
|
|
Drexl Sonja
|
347
|
|
Schlatter Simon
|
364
|
|
|
Böhme Josefine
|
342
|
|
Richter Andreas
|
356
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Aufkirchen 1
|
9
|
16
|
:
|
2
|
1462,22
|
2.
|
Nannhofen 2
|
9
|
14
|
:
|
4
|
1448,11
|
3.
|
Geiselbullach 3
|
9
|
10
|
:
|
8
|
1454,89
|
4.
|
Zankenhausen 2
|
9
|
8
|
:
|
10
|
1426,67
|
5.
|
Germerswang 2
|
9
|
4
|
:
|
14
|
1410,22
|
6.
|
Grunertshofen 2
|
9
|
2
|
:
|
16
|
1419,56
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Bauer Vanessa
|
Geiselbullach 3
|
382
|
|
|
|
2.
|
Holzmüller Marina
|
Nannhofen 2
|
376
|
|
|
|
3.
|
Huber Monika
|
Aufkirchen 1
|
374
|
|
|
|
4.
|
Scherer Stefanie
|
Grunertshofen 2
|
371
|
|
|
|
5.
|
Hörmann Thomas
|
Germerswang 2
|
369
|
|
|
|
6.
|
Gerber Christian
|
Geiselbullach 3
|
368
|
|
|
|
7.
|
Zacherl Sebastian
|
Grunertshofen 2
|
366
|
|
|
|
8.
|
Seiler Alexandra
|
Grunertshofen 2
|
365
|
|
|
|
9.
|
Bals Sigrid
|
Nannhofen 2
|
365
|
|
|
|
10.
|
Schlatter Simon
|
Germerswang 2
|
364
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Klasse 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landsberied 2
|
:
|
Biburg 1
|
1416
|
:
|
1452
|
|
Mann Ingrid
|
350
|
|
Heimrath Anton
|
364
|
|
|
Oswald Michael
|
365
|
|
Meinhold Werner
|
362
|
|
|
Paintner Ulrike
|
351
|
|
Heimrath Matthias
|
366
|
|
|
Sandmayr Patrick
|
350
|
|
Dumhard Hans
|
360
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dünzelbach 1
|
:
|
Türkenfeld 1
|
1468
|
:
|
1448
|
|
Sailer Willibald
|
367
|
|
Prummer Hermann
|
361
|
|
|
Fischer Bruno
|
356
|
|
Pittrich Michael
|
371
|
|
|
Sedlmair Martin
|
374
|
|
Herb Elke
|
364
|
|
|
Sedlmair Mathias
|
371
|
|
Fesenmeir Christin
|
352
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zankenhausen 1
|
:
|
Unterpfaffenhofen 1
|
1461
|
:
|
1401
|
|
Kirchner Walter
|
366
|
|
Wolf Manuel
|
370
|
|
|
Kirchner Thomas
|
356
|
|
Schiller Christian
|
365
|
|
|
Böhme Lukas
|
363
|
|
Bernhard Norbert
|
316
|
|
|
Böhme Markus
|
376
|
|
Süßenbach Dominik
|
350
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Dünzelbach 1
|
9
|
15
|
:
|
3
|
1453,22
|
2.
|
Zankenhausen 1
|
9
|
14
|
:
|
4
|
1447,78
|
3.
|
Biburg 1
|
9
|
9
|
:
|
9
|
1437,44
|
4.
|
Türkenfeld 1
|
9
|
6
|
:
|
12
|
1448,11
|
5.
|
Landsberied 2
|
9
|
6
|
:
|
12
|
1427,22
|
6.
|
Unterpfaffenhofen 1
|
9
|
4
|
:
|
14
|
1372,67
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Böhme Markus
|
Zankenhausen 1
|
376
|
|
|
|
2.
|
Sedlmair Martin
|
Dünzelbach 1
|
374
|
|
|
|
3.
|
Sedlmair Mathias
|
Dünzelbach 1
|
371
|
|
|
|
4.
|
Pittrich Michael
|
Türkenfeld 1
|
371
|
|
|
|
5.
|
Wolf Manuel
|
Unterpfaffenhofen 1
|
370
|
|
|
|
6.
|
Sailer Willibald
|
Dünzelbach 1
|
367
|
|
|
|
7.
|
Heimrath Matthias
|
Biburg 1
|
366
|
|
|
|
8.
|
Kirchner Walter
|
Zankenhausen 1
|
366
|
|
|
|
9.
|
Oswald Michael
|
Landsberied 2
|
365
|
|
|
|
10.
|
Schiller Christian
|
Unterpfaffenhofen 1
|
365
|
|
|
|
|
|